Friday, July 27, 2012

Bloom Specials Going on !!!


Happy Friday, Slowly unpacking and almost had time to paint my fingers and toes last night...Almost!!

I've missed this soooo much can't wait to be back full time! Reading Blogs is my fav past time especially on my commute which is about 3.5hrs a day!! Ugh I need to learn how to drive and Buy a car!!


***************************************************************************

LOL! I know this is itty bitty, But I had to share even if I barely know how! So Bloom has international shipping for free if you spend $150.00, Wish I had this extra cash Cuz I luv Bloom!!! These polishes are about $20 each or 2 for $30. I have a list of these I want and could easily spend 150.00! Then I could get 3 bottles for free! Oh Self Will is soooo hard!!!!

See Deals Below...







































Luv who you Luv and be thankful you have them!!!


Please add info@bloomcosmetics.com to your address book to ensure you receive our news, style alerts and special offers. Simply click here to unsubscribe or click here to update your details.
       Copyright 1996 - 2012 Bloom Cosmetics Australia. All rights Reserved. BLOOM PTY LTD, 15-21 Cotter St, Richmond, Victoria, Australia, 3121